* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
May 8 2021
Sunday
May 9 2021
Monday
May 10 2021
Tuesday
May 11 2021
Wednesday
May 12 2021
Thursday
May 13 2021
Friday
May 14 2021
4:20 AM Dax FR
6:05 AM La Cappelle FR
6:15 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:55 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
8:00 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:05 AM Naas (IRE)
8:05 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:25 AM Ascot (UK)
8:50 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:55 AM Cork (IRE)
9:10 AM Hexham (UK)
10:40 AM Auteuil FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:10 PM Warwick (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Thirsk (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:40 PM Pimlico
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Belmont Park
3:00 PM Horsemans Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:15 PM SunRay Park
4:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:20 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM New Zealand
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Sam Houston
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:30 PM Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:50 PM Australia A
10:10 PM Ballarat
10:15 PM Australia Harness 1
10:50 PM Australia B
11:05 PM Australia C
11:05 PM Busan Korea
11:15 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Japan G1 Races
5:35 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
5:55 AM Scottsville (SAf)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
8:35 AM Plumpton (UK)
8:45 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
8:50 AM Ludlow (UK)
9:00 AM Killarney (IRE)
10:40 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:15 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:10 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:55 PM Australia Harness 1
10:45 PM Australia A
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:00 PM Echuca
11:05 PM Australia B
11:30 PM Australia Harness 2
5:50 AM Caen FR
6:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:00 AM Ffos Las (UK)
8:15 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:40 AM Catterick (UK)
10:25 AM Le Mans FR
11:25 AM Windsor (UK)
11:35 AM Killarney (IRE)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Southwell (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Delta Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Hastings Park
8:15 PM Grants Pass
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:50 PM Australia Harness 1
10:05 PM Australia Harness 2
10:30 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:00 PM Mornington
11:10 PM Australia C
5:50 AM Marseille Borely FR
6:20 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
8:00 AM Sedgefield (UK)
8:30 AM Roscommon (IRE)
8:45 AM Beverley (UK)
8:55 AM Chepstow (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:35 AM Killarney (IRE)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Wetherby (UK)
12:25 PM Ayr Races (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
4:00 PM Delta Downs
4:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:15 PM Grants Pass
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:25 PM Sale
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:15 PM Balaklava
11:55 PM Australia D
6:20 AM Dieppe FR
7:05 AM Durbanville (SAf)
7:50 AM Compiegne FR
8:00 AM Worcester (UK)
8:00 AM Perth (UK)
8:15 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
8:40 AM York (UK)
10:25 AM Chartres FR
11:30 AM Dundalk (IRE)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Bath (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
4:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:00 PM Hamilton
11:55 PM Australia D
6:00 AM Nantes FR
6:45 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
6:55 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:15 AM Salisbury (UK)
8:40 AM York (UK)
10:20 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
11:05 AM Clonmel (IRE)
11:10 AM Longchamp FR
11:45 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:00 PM Newmarket (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Perth (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Pimlico
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
3:05 PM Belmont Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:00 PM Geelong
11:55 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:00 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:15 AM Newbury (UK)
8:40 AM York (UK)
9:00 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
10:20 AM Marseille Borely FR
11:10 AM Kilbeggan (IRE)
11:30 AM Pimlico
12:00 PM Pimlico Advance Saturday
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Aintree (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Hamilton Park (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Belmont Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Horsemans Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM SunRay Park
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:40 PM Preakness Double
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Singapore
10:30 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Morphettville
11:00 PM Flemington
11:55 PM Australia D
Saturday
May 15 2021
Sunday
May 16 2021
Monday
May 17 2021
Tuesday
May 18 2021
Wednesday
May 19 2021
Thursday
May 20 2021
Friday
May 21 2021
6:05 AM Nantes FR
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Thirsk (UK)
8:15 AM Newbury (UK)
8:30 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:40 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
8:55 AM Navan (IRE)
10:30 AM Pimlico
10:40 AM Auteuil FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:45 AM The Meadows
12:00 PM Belmont Park
12:15 PM Uttoxeter (UK)
12:20 PM Thistledown
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:35 PM Doncaster (UK)
1:00 PM Remington Park
2:00 PM Sam Houston
2:35 PM Lone Star Park
3:00 PM Horsemans Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
4:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:15 PM SunRay Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Buffalo Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
10:50 PM Bendigo
11:00 PM Gawler
11:05 PM Busan Korea
11:30 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Japan G1 Races
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Chatelaillon FR
5:50 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:20 AM Longchamp FR
8:40 AM Naas (IRE)
8:55 AM Wexford (IRE)
9:05 AM Ripon (UK)
9:15 AM Stratford (UK)
10:05 AM Vichy FR
11:30 AM Caymanas Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Belmont Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:15 PM SunRay Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Running Aces
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Oi JPN
11:00 PM Ballarat
5:55 AM Vichy FR
6:45 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
8:05 AM Chantilly FR
8:10 AM Ffos Las (UK)
8:20 AM Redcar (UK)
10:45 AM Compiegne FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Leicester (UK)
12:20 PM Windsor (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Hastings Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Moe
11:00 PM Oi JPN
5:50 AM Cherbourg FR
7:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
8:10 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
9:00 AM Sligo (IRE)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:55 AM Huntingdon (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:05 PM Hexham (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
4:15 PM Cumberland Harness
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:05 PM Running Aces
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Hastings Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
10:25 PM Ballarat
10:30 PM Australia C
10:40 PM Bordertown
11:00 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Strasbourg FR
6:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:50 AM Caen FR
8:00 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:15 AM Warwick (UK)
8:35 AM Cork (IRE)
9:10 AM Ayr Races (UK)
10:25 AM Le Croise Laroche FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Southwell (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:25 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Will Rogers Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Emerald Downs
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Oi JPN
11:00 PM Kilmore
11:55 PM Australia D
6:00 AM Graignes FR
6:45 AM Vichy FR
7:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:10 AM Market Rasen (UK)
8:20 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
8:30 AM Tipperary (IRE)
10:20 AM Marseille Borely FR
11:10 AM Longchamp FR
12:05 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:25 PM Sandown Park (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
3:05 PM Belmont Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:05 PM Running Aces
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:35 PM Lone Star Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Emerald Downs
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
10:40 PM Geelong
11:00 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:00 AM Beaumont De Lomagne FR
6:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Vichy FR
8:00 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:10 AM Goodwood (UK)
8:50 AM Bath (UK)
10:20 AM Meslay Du Maine FR
11:30 AM Wexford (IRE)
11:30 AM Downpatrick (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Worcester (UK)
12:45 PM Catterick (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Belmont Park
3:35 PM Lone Star Park
4:00 PM Horsemans Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:15 PM SunRay Park
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:30 PM Northville Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Singapore
10:00 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Wodonga
11:00 PM Murray Bridge
11:00 PM Flemington
11:55 PM Australia D