* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Jan 17 2022
Tuesday
Jan 18 2022
Wednesday
Jan 19 2022
Thursday
Jan 20 2022
Friday
Jan 21 2022
Saturday
Jan 22 2022
Sunday
Jan 23 2022
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
6:25 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:05 AM Pau FR
7:20 AM Punchestown (IRE)
7:30 AM Chepstow (UK)
7:40 AM Fakenham (UK)
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:30 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Palermo
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:20 PM Urawa JPN
9:20 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Moe AUS
9:50 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
10:10 PM Australia B
10:50 PM Australia Harness 2
5:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:10 AM Exeter (UK)
10:00 AM Newcastle (UK)
10:25 AM Toulouse FR
11:20 AM Southwell (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:05 PM Te Rapa NZ
8:20 PM Urawa JPN
9:30 PM Oakbank AUS
10:00 PM Australia A
10:20 PM Australia B
11:40 PM Ladbrokes Park Lakeside AUS
5:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
6:00 AM Agen Le Passage FR
7:15 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:45 AM Newbury (UK)
7:45 AM Plumpton (UK)
8:40 AM Dundalk (IRE)
10:30 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:35 AM Southwell (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Riccarton Park NZ
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:20 PM Urawa JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:30 PM Warrnambool AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
4:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Pau FR
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Ludlow (UK)
8:15 AM Wincanton (UK)
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
10:40 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
8:20 PM Urawa JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Flemington AUS
11:40 PM Port Lincoln AUS
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:50 AM Mauquenchy FR
7:05 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:30 AM Market Rasen (UK)
7:50 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:00 AM Ffos Las (UK)
9:30 AM Dubai World Cup Carnival
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
10:40 AM Dundalk (IRE)
10:55 AM Newcastle (UK)
11:00 AM Palermo
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Stronach Pick 5
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Trentham NZ
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Ellerslie NZ
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:40 PM Moonee Valley AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:50 PM Gawler AUS
8:55 PM Yarra Valley AUS
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
4:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:05 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:00 AM Navan (IRE)
7:45 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:50 AM Haydock Park (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
7:55 AM Taunton (UK)
10:40 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
11:40 AM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Century Mile H
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Busan Korea
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Geelong AUS
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:30 PM Penola AUS
9:40 PM Great Western AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Pau FR
6:20 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:20 AM Vincennes FR
7:30 AM Thurles (IRE)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:10 AM Warwick (UK)
12:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Fraser Downs
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:50 PM Cal Expo (H)
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
Monday
Jan 24 2022
Tuesday
Jan 25 2022
Wednesday
Jan 26 2022
Thursday
Jan 27 2022
Friday
Jan 28 2022
Saturday
Jan 29 2022
Sunday
Jan 30 2022
5:30 AM Scottsville (SAf)
5:50 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
6:35 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:00 AM Southwell (UK)
8:15 AM Kempton Park (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:00 AM Palermo
11:30 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:30 PM Kilmore AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
4:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
5:40 AM Toulouse FR
5:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:40 AM Down Royal (IRE)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:20 AM Leicester (UK)
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
10:45 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
11:30 AM Southwell (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Matamata NZ
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Hanging Rock AUS
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Caulfield AUS
9:30 PM Murray Bridge AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
6:00 AM Pau FR
7:55 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:40 AM Catterick (UK)
8:50 AM Wincanton (UK)
10:30 AM Deauville FR
11:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:45 PM Hastings NZ
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway
4:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
5:50 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
7:30 AM Gowran (IRE)
7:50 AM Southwell (UK)
8:10 AM Wetherby (UK)
10:25 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
10:50 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Hamilton AUS
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Chantilly FR
7:05 AM Pau FR
7:45 AM Doncaster (UK)
7:55 AM Huntingdon (UK)
8:05 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:30 AM Dubai World Cup Carnival
10:25 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer FR
10:55 AM Dundalk (IRE)
11:45 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Stronach Pick 5
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Trentham NZ
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Riccarton Park NZ
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:50 PM Morphettville AUS
8:55 PM Mornington AUS
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
5:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
6:05 AM Pau FR
7:25 AM Doncaster (UK)
7:35 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
7:45 AM Cheltenham (UK)
7:50 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:55 AM Vincennes FR
10:40 AM Saint Galmier FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:00 AM Palermo
11:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
11:45 AM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Century Mile H
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Pukekohe NZ
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Busan Korea
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:20 PM Sale AUS
9:30 PM Strathalbyn AUS
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:40 PM Donald AUS
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
4:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
5:40 AM Nantes FR
6:00 AM Vincennes FR
7:40 AM Naas (IRE)
8:00 AM Sedgefield (UK)
8:20 AM Fontwell (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:05 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:45 PM Sam Houston
3:00 PM Fraser Downs
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:20 PM Pompano Park
7:50 PM Cal Expo (H)
8:15 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
7:15 PM Rosecroft Raceway